ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14103166
nr 1410 3166
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 20/75. Image dimensions: 50x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x82cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 20/75. Bildmått: 50x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x82cm
1000
SEK 900
Monday August 9 2021
at 19:43:25
800 kr